2014-09-08, 16:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 17:30
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 17:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 16:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 18:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 15:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 15:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 13:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-09-10, 16:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 17:30
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 17:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 16:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 16:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
СКА Карелия Кондопога
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 18:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 18:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-12, 15:30
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-09-12, 15:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барс Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-12, 15:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-12, 13:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-09-12, 14:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-12, 16:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 15:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
СКА Карелия Кондопога
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 14:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 14:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 16:00
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 16:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 16:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Барс Казань
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 14:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 14:00
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 14:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 16:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
СКА Карелия Кондопога
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 18:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-16, 15:30
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-09-16, 14:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Барс Казань
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 17:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 18:00
|
Кубань Краснодар
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 18:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 15:30
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 17:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 17:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 16:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 16:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 18:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 18:00
|
СКА Карелия Кондопога
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 18:00
|
Кубань Краснодар
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 18:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 14:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 14:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 14:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 14:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 16:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 16:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 16:00
|
Барс Казань
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 16:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 16:00
|
СКА Карелия Кондопога
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 16:00
|
Кубань Краснодар
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 16:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 15:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 17:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 17:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 13:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 16:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 16:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 18:00
|
Барс Казань
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 18:00
|
СКА Карелия Кондопога
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-24, 15:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-24, 18:00
|
Барс Казань
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 17:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 14:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-09-25, 18:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 17:30
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 17:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 16:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 18:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 14:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 14:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 16:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
СКА Карелия Кондопога
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 16:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 16:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 15:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 14:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 14:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Барс Казань
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 16:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 16:00
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 16:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 15:30
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 15:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 17:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Кубань Краснодар
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 16:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 18:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
СКА Карелия Кондопога
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 18:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 17:30
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 17:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Барс Казань
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 16:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 16:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 18:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 18:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|