2014-09-01, 11:00
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-02, 11:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-02, 11:00
|
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
–
Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-03, 19:00
|
Ред Булл Зальцбург
–
МХК Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-03, 19:00
|
Энергия Карловы Вары
–
Атланты Мытищи
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-09-03, 17:30
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
Русские Витязи Чехов
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-09-03, 17:30
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Беркуты Кубани Краснодар
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-09-03, 18:30
|
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-03, 18:30
|
МХК Юность Минск
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-03, 18:30
|
Локо Ярославль
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-09-03, 19:35
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 13:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-04, 18:00
|
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-09-05, 15:00
|
Ред Булл Зальцбург
–
Атланты Мытищи
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-05, 19:00
|
Энергия Карловы Вары
–
МХК Химик Воскресенск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-09-05, 17:30
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-09-05, 18:30
|
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-05, 18:30
|
МХК Юность Минск
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-05, 18:30
|
Локо Ярославль
–
Русские Витязи Чехов
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-05, 19:35
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Беркуты Кубани Краснодар
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 12:00
|
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-07, 13:00
|
МХК Юность Минск
–
Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-07, 13:30
|
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-07, 13:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2014-09-07, 17:05
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-08, 18:00
|
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
–
Русские Витязи Чехов
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 13:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Русские Витязи Чехов
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 19:00
|
Ред Булл Зальцбург
–
Беркуты Кубани Краснодар
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 19:00
|
Энергия Карловы Вары
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 17:30
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
МХК Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 17:30
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 18:30
|
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
–
Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 18:30
|
МХК Юность Минск
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 18:30
|
Локо Ярославль
–
Атланты Мытищи
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-09, 19:35
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 19:00
|
Ред Булл Зальцбург
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 19:00
|
Энергия Карловы Вары
–
Беркуты Кубани Краснодар
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 17:30
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
Атланты Мытищи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 17:30
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-11, 18:30
|
Локо Ярославль
–
МХК Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 12:00
|
Русские Витязи Чехов
–
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 16:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
МХК Юность Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 17:00
|
Атланты Мытищи
–
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 17:30
|
МХК Химик Воскресенск
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 18:00
|
Беркуты Кубани Краснодар
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 18:00
|
ХК МВД Москва
–
Локо Ярославль
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 18:30
|
МХК Спартак Москва
–
Ред Булл Зальцбург
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-16, 16:00
|
Русские Витязи Чехов
–
МХК Юность Минск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-16, 11:00
|
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
–
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-09-16, 18:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-16, 11:30
|
Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 12:00
|
Беркуты Кубани Краснодар
–
Локо Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 16:00
|
Красная Армия Москва
–
Ред Булл Зальцбург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 17:00
|
Атланты Мытищи
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 17:30
|
МХК Химик Воскресенск
–
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 18:00
|
ХК МВД Москва
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-17, 18:30
|
МХК Спартак Москва
–
Энергия Карловы Вары
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 16:00
|
Красная Армия Москва
–
Энергия Карловы Вары
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 16:00
|
Русские Витязи Чехов
–
Ред Булл Зальцбург
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-09-18, 11:30
|
Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск
–
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 17:00
|
Атланты Мытищи
–
МХК Юность Минск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 17:30
|
МХК Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 11:00
|
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 12:00
|
Красная Армия Москва
–
Локо Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 12:00
|
Беркуты Кубани Краснодар
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 12:00
|
ХК МВД Москва
–
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 13:00
|
МХК Спартак Москва
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 05:00
|
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
–
Ред Булл Зальцбург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 12:00
|
Атланты Мытищи
–
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 12:00
|
Русские Витязи Чехов
–
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 09:00
|
Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск
–
Энергия Карловы Вары
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 16:00
|
МХК Химик Воскресенск
–
МХК Юность Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 16:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 16:00
|
Красная Армия Москва
–
Алмаз Череповец
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 18:00
|
Беркуты Кубани Краснодар
–
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 18:00
|
ХК МВД Москва
–
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 18:30
|
МХК Спартак Москва
–
Локо Ярославль
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 16:00
|
Русские Витязи Чехов
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 11:00
|
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
–
Энергия Карловы Вары
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 18:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 11:30
|
Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск
–
Ред Булл Зальцбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 13:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 17:30
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 18:30
|
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
–
Беркуты Кубани Краснодар
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 18:30
|
МХК Юность Минск
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 18:00
|
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 18:30
|
Локо Ярославль
–
Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Атланты Мытищи
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 17:40
|
Ред Булл Зальцбург
–
Русские Витязи Чехов
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 18:00
|
Энергия Карловы Вары
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 16:00
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
МХК Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 13:00
|
МХК Юность Минск
–
Беркуты Кубани Краснодар
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 12:00
|
СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург
–
МХК Спартак Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 13:30
|
Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск
–
ХК МВД Москва
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 13:00
|
Алмаз Череповец
–
Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 13:00
|
Локо Ярославль
–
Амурские Тигры Хабаровск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 16:00
|
Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург
–
Красная Армия Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 19:00
|
Энергия Карловы Вары
–
Русские Витязи Чехов
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 17:30
|
МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Атланты Мытищи
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 20:00
|
Ред Булл Зальцбург
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 19:35
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
МХК Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|