2014-09-06, 12:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 14:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-09-06, 15:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2014-09-07, 07:10
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2014-09-07, 07:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-09-07, 08:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 10:45
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 14:15
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 15:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 07:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 07:10
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 11:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2014-09-19, 13:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 06:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 12:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 15:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 08:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 12:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 13:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 14:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 15:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 06:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 08:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 10:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-10-03, 10:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 07:15
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 12:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 10:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 14:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-10-06, 08:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 10:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 14:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 14:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 07:10
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 09:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 13:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:45
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 12:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 14:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 07:18
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 09:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:30
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-10-24, 16:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 08:30
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 14:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 07:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 11:45
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 15:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 11:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 11:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 12:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-11-07, 13:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 09:45
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 16:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 14:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-11-10, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-11-14, 13:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 08:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 11:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 12:15
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 07:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 18:15
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 13:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 09:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 10:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 14:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-11-24, 09:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 16:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 17:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 09:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 08:30
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 11:00
|
Легион Волгоград
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 11:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 13:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 15:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 08:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Легион Волгоград
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 10:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 15:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|