2014-09-27, 13:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 16:00
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 17:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Волна Казань
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 17:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 08:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 08:30
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 09:55
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Волна Казань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 08:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 15:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Волна Казань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 16:00
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 17:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 06:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 07:45
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 08:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Волна Казань
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 08:45
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
10:9 Б
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 15:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 16:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 17:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 08:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 08:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 09:45
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 10:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 13:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 15:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 15:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 17:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 08:30
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 09:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 09:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 09:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
7:8 Б
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 10:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 14:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 16:30
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 08:36
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 10:50
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 15:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Волна Казань
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 14:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 18:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 09:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Волна Казань
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 08:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 09:45
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 13:30
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-11-17, 09:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 13:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 14:00
|
Волна Казань
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 16:30
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 17:15
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 09:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 09:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 10:30
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 10:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2014-11-28, 16:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 08:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 13:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 08:40
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 13:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-12-01, 08:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 11:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 14:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 17:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 09:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 10:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 14:45
|
Волна Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 14:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 16:15
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 09:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 09:45
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 16:30
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Волна Казань
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 10:30
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Волна Казань
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2014-12-26, 14:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-12-27, 11:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-12-27, 18:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-12-28, 18:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-01-05, 18:15
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2015-01-06, 08:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 10:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 13:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Волна Казань
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 16:30
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 17:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 08:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 09:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 09:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Волна Казань
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 10:30
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 14:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 16:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 18:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Волна Казань
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 09:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 09:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Волна Казань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 09:40
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 10:25
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 13:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 16:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 17:15
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 08:30
|
Ледок Нурлат
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 09:30
|
Волна Казань
–
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 08:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Кристалл Балаково
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 18:10
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-02-02, 10:35
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 09:30
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 14:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 18:00
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 08:00
|
Спартак Йошкар-Ола
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 09:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Волна Казань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 09:30
|
Кристалл Балаково
–
Ледок Нурлат
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 14:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 16:00
|
Волна Казань
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 09:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 09:30
|
Волна Казань
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|