2014-09-20, 12:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 12:30
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 13:30
|
Молот Пермь
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 16:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 08:30
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 09:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 09:45
|
Молот Пермь
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 10:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 08:15
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:45
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 14:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 07:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 09:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
20:0
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 09:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2014-10-01, 07:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 08:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 13:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 06:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 10:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 12:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 10:00
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 13:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 15:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 15:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 07:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 09:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 10:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 10:45
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Астана Астана
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 13:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 08:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 09:45
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 11:15
|
Молот Пермь
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 13:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 07:15
|
Молот Пермь
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 10:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-11-04, 12:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-11-05, 11:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 15:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 08:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 08:00
|
Астана Астана
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 17:45
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-11-10, 13:30
|
Молот Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 18:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2014-11-17, 10:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-11-20, 09:15
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-11-21, 10:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:45
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 13:30
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Астана Астана
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 15:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 06:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 09:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 10:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Астана Астана
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 13:45
|
Молот Пермь
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 13:45
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 15:15
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 07:45
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 11:15
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 13:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-12-01, 10:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 08:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 09:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 12:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 13:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 15:15
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 08:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 10:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 11:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 17:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-12-15, 07:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-12-15, 11:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-12-16, 10:15
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 14:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 08:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-12-27, 11:45
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-12-27, 13:30
|
Молот Пермь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-12-28, 09:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-12-28, 13:30
|
Молот Пермь
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 11:45
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 13:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 14:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 10:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 10:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 11:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 12:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 11:15
|
Астана Астана
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 13:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 15:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 08:00
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 10:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 10:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-01-19, 13:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2015-01-20, 13:30
|
Молот Пермь
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 13:15
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 14:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 08:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Астана Астана
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 09:15
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 14:45
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-02-02, 10:45
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 12:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 08:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:20
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 16:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 10:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:45
|
Молот Пермь
–
Астана Астана
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 13:45
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 15:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 10:30
|
Юрматы-СКА Салават
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 10:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 11:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Астана Астана
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-02-25, 12:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-02-26, 10:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 09:15
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 16:30
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 07:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 10:15
|
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 15:15
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 18:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 10:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 13:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:7 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 12:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-03-11, 11:15
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-03-12, 10:15
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 15:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 09:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 11:45
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 14:30
|
Астана Астана
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 15:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 18:00
|
Молот Пермь
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 07:45
|
Астана Астана
–
Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 10:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 10:45
|
Молот Пермь
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 11:45
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 11:15
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 14:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Астана Астана
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 15:00
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 15:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 06:30
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 08:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Астана Астана
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 10:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Юрматы-СКА Салават
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 10:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Молот Пермь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|