2014-09-20, 11:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 11:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 15:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 04:30
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 08:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 09:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:15
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 14:45
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 05:45
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 06:45
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 09:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 07:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2014-10-01, 13:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 08:45
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 06:45
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 14:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 07:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 10:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:15
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 04:45
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 06:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-10-30, 10:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2014-10-31, 09:15
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 13:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 13:15
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 15:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 15:45
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 07:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 11:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 12:15
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 06:30
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-11-19, 14:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-11-20, 14:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 08:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 11:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-11-24, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-11-25, 08:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-11-26, 13:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
0:17
|
|
|
2014-11-27, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 11:45
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 15:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 05:45
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 09:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 15:30
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 08:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
11:6
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 13:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 13:15
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
7:15
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 08:15
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 10:45
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-12-27, 13:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2014-12-27, 15:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-12-28, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2014-12-28, 11:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 11:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 10:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 09:30
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 13:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 13:30
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 07:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 07:15
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
4:12
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:15
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:15
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 13:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 10:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2015-02-02, 09:45
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2015-02-02, 13:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2015-02-03, 06:15
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-02-03, 07:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 09:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 08:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 12:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 11:45
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 06:30
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 12:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 15:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 09:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-02-23, 08:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2015-02-24, 10:30
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2015-03-04, 09:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2015-03-05, 07:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:15
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 13:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 05:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 10:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-03-19, 11:45
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-03-20, 08:30
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Нефтяник Сургут
|
|
11:9
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 13:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 15:00
|
Октан Пермь
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Филин Нижневартовск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 11:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-03-26, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-03-27, 08:00
|
Нефтяник Сургут
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 13:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 13:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 10:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 09:00
|
Ангел Сибири Тобольск
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 10:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 10:00
|
Филин Нижневартовск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|