2014-09-13, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
16:4
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 09:30
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-10-03, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
12:7
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 19:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
0:22
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 15:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2014-11-07, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
11:6
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2014-11-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-11-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-11-28, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-11-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2014-11-28, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2014-12-15, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-01-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 16:30
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 08:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-02-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2015-02-09, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-02-09, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-02-20, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-02-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
19:2
|
|
|
2015-03-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
ДЮСШ Смоленск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
12:5
|
|
|
2015-03-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Пинск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-03-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2015-04-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2015-04-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2015-04-04, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-04-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-04-05, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Снегири Рославль
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-04-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-04-05, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-04-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2015-04-08, 19:30
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-04-09, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2015-04-11, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-04-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-04-11, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-04-12, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2015-04-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Смоленск
–
ДЮСШ Пинск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-04-12, 12:00
|
Снегири Рославль
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|