2014-09-13, 14:45
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 15:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 17:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 08:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 11:45
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-09-14, 14:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2014-09-26, 19:15
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 17:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 10:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 18:45
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 12:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-10-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-10-03, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 16:30
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 10:00
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-10-10, 19:15
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:30
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 15:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 16:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 09:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 09:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 13:30
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 15:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 14:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-11-07, 17:30
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 10:45
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-11-12, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-11-13, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-11-14, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 16:45
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 12:30
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 17:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 18:00
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 08:30
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 11:00
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 13:00
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 16:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 13:00
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-12-01, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-12-11, 20:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-12-12, 10:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-12-12, 17:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 12:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-12-15, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-01-16, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 17:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-01-19, 13:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-01-30, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-01-30, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 13:00
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 13:00
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2015-02-02, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-02-09, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-02-13, 16:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2015-02-13, 18:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 11:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 20:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 09:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-02-27, 20:15
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 17:30
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 13:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 12:00
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 16:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-03-02, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-03-06, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-03-13, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 17:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 17:45
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 13:00
|
Динамо-Береза Береза
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-03-23, 14:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-03-24, 11:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 16:15
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-04-03, 13:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2015-04-04, 13:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-04-05, 16:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-04-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-04-09, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2015-04-10, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-04-10, 18:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-04-11, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-04-19, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-04-20, 13:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-04-21, 17:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-04-22, 10:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Береза Береза
|
|
2:4
|
|
|