2015-09-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-10-02, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-10-02, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-10-16, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-10-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-10-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-10-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-10-19, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 16:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-11-01, 09:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2015-11-07, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-11-09, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-11-09, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2015-11-20, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2015-11-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2015-12-03, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2015-12-04, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-12-04, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2015-12-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:16
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-01-09, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2016-01-10, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-01-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-01-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
11:7
|
|
|
2016-01-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-02-12, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-02-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-02-26, 15:45
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 11:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:12
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-03-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2016-03-06, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-03-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-03-07, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-03-12, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-03-19, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-03-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2016-03-20, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-03-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2016-04-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2016-04-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2016-04-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
Перенос
|
|
|
2016-04-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Лида
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
Перенос
|
|
|
2016-04-03, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-04-04, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-04-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-04-09, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-04-10, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Лида
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-04-10, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-04-17, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-04-18, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:9
|
|
|