2015-09-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-09-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-09-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-09-28, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-10-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-10-23, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-10-23, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2015-10-23, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-10-26, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2015-11-09, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-11-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-11-09, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-11-09, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-11-20, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2015-11-20, 17:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-11-20, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-11-23, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-11-23, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-12-04, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2015-12-04, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-12-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-12-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-12-18, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-12-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-01-15, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-01-15, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-01-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2016-01-18, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2016-01-29, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-02-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-02-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2016-02-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-02-12, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-02-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-02-15, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-03-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-03-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-03-06, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2016-03-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2016-03-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2016-03-12, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2016-03-12, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-03-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-03-18, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2016-03-19, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2016-03-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-03-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-03-20, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2016-03-20, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-03-21, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-03-21, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-04-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-04-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2016-04-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-04-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-04-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-04-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-04-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-04-09, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-04-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-04-10, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-04-15, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-04-16, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-04-16, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-04-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-04-17, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2016-04-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-04-17, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-04-18, 12:00
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-04-23, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-04-24, 12:00
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|