2005-11-25, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2005-11-26, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2005-11-26, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2005-11-26, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2005-11-26, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-11-27, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2005-11-27, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2005-11-27, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2005-12-03, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2005-12-03, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2005-12-03, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-12-03, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2005-12-04, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2005-12-04, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-12-04, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2005-12-04, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2005-12-09, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2005-12-09, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-12-11, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-12-13, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2005-12-14, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2005-12-24, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2005-12-24, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2005-12-24, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2005-12-24, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-12-25, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2005-12-25, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2005-12-25, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
21:2
|
|
|
2005-12-25, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2005-12-28, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2005-12-29, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2006-01-06, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2006-01-07, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2006-01-07, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2006-01-07, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-01-07, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2006-01-08, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2006-01-08, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-01-08, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2006-01-13, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2006-01-14, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2006-01-14, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2006-01-14, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2006-01-14, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2006-01-15, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2006-01-15, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2006-01-15, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2006-01-28, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2006-01-28, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2006-01-28, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
11:8
|
|
|
2006-01-29, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2006-01-29, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2006-01-29, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
9:8
|
|
|
2006-02-03, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2006-02-04, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2006-02-04, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2006-02-04, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2006-02-04, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2006-02-05, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2006-02-05, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2006-02-05, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2006-02-07, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2006-02-07, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2006-02-08, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2006-02-08, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2006-02-08, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-02-09, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2006-02-10, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2006-02-11, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2006-02-11, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-02-11, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2006-02-11, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2006-02-12, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2006-02-12, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2006-02-12, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2006-02-14, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2006-02-15, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2006-02-17, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
5:13
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2006-02-23, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2006-02-24, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2006-02-24, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
Таганай Златоуст
–
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2006-02-26, 12:00
|
Зауралье-2 Курган
–
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2006-02-26, 12:00
|
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
–
Факел Лесной
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2006-02-28, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2006-03-01, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2006-03-01, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2006-03-02, 12:00
|
Сталь Аша
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2006-03-03, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2006-03-04, 12:00
|
Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Газовик-Старт Ялуторовск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2006-03-04, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2006-03-04, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2006-03-04, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2006-03-05, 12:00
|
Факел Лесной
–
Сталь Аша
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2006-03-05, 12:00
|
Динамо-Энергия-2 Арамиль
–
Таганай Златоуст
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2006-03-05, 12:00
|
Политехник ЮУрГУ Челябинск
–
Зауралье-2 Курган
|
|
30:0
|
|
|