2000-11-09, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2000-11-10, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2000-11-18, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:18
|
|
|
2000-11-18, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2000-11-19, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2000-11-19, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2000-11-19, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2000-11-20, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2000-11-24, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2000-11-24, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2000-11-25, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2000-11-25, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2000-11-25, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2000-11-26, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2000-11-28, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2000-11-29, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2000-12-02, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2000-12-02, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2000-12-03, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2000-12-03, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2000-12-07, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2000-12-08, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2000-12-09, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2000-12-10, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2000-12-11, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2000-12-11, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2000-12-12, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2000-12-13, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2000-12-16, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2000-12-16, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2000-12-16, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2000-12-17, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2000-12-17, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2000-12-17, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2000-12-23, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2000-12-24, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
13:7
|
|
|
2001-01-24, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2001-01-25, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2001-01-26, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2001-02-07, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2001-02-08, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2001-02-12, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2001-02-13, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2001-02-24, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2001-02-25, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2001-02-28, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2001-03-01, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2001-03-06, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2001-03-09, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2001-03-10, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2001-03-20, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2001-03-21, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
17:4
|
|
|
2001-03-27, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2001-03-28, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2001-04-03, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:12
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
7:7
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
3:16
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2001-04-08, 11:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|