2006-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Металлург Серов
1/8 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2006-03-11, 10:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
1/8 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Газовик Тюмень
1/8 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-03-11, 05:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Энергия Кемерово
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2006-03-11, 10:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
1/8 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2006-03-11, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Мотор Барнаул
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-03-11, 10:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2006-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Металлург Серов
1/8 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2006-03-12, 10:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Газовик Тюмень
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2006-03-12, 05:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
ХК Липецк Липецк
1/8 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2006-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Энергия Кемерово
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2006-03-12, 10:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2006-03-12, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Мотор Барнаул
1/8 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2006-03-12, 10:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Мечел Челябинск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
1/8 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2006-03-15, 10:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Серов
–
Крылья Советов Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2006-03-15, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Трактор Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2006-03-15, 10:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Газовик Тюмень
–
Дизель Пенза
1/8 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2006-03-15, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ХК Липецк Липецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-03-15, 08:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Энергия Кемерово
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2006-03-15, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-03-15, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Химик Воскресенск
1/8 финала
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2006-03-15, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Мечел Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2006-03-16, 10:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Металлург Серов
–
Крылья Советов Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2006-03-16, 08:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Энергия Кемерово
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/8 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2006-03-16, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/8 финала
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2006-03-16, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Мечел Челябинск
1/8 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2006-03-19, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Металлург Серов
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-03-19, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Энергия Кемерово
1/8 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-03-25, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
1/4 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-03-25, 10:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Химик Воскресенск
1/4 финала
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2006-03-25, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/4 финала
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2006-03-25, 05:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-03-26, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
1/4 финала
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-03-26, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Химик Воскресенск
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-03-26, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/4 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2006-03-26, 04:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-03-29, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Крылья Советов Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2006-03-29, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Трактор Челябинск
1/4 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2006-03-29, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Дизель Пенза
1/4 финала
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-03-29, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Амур Хабаровск
1/4 финала
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2006-03-30, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Крылья Советов Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2006-03-30, 09:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Дизель Пенза
1/4 финала
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2006-04-02, 11:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1/4 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2006-04-07, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Амур Хабаровск
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2006-04-07, 09:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Дизель Пенза
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2006-04-08, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Амур Хабаровск
1/2 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2006-04-08, 09:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Дизель Пенза
1/2 финала
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2006-04-11, 04:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
1/2 финала
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-04-11, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Трактор Челябинск
1/2 финала
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2006-04-18, 11:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Амур Хабаровск
За 3-4 место
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2006-04-22, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Трактор Челябинск
Финал
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-04-22, 04:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Дизель Пенза
За 3-4 место
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2006-04-23, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Трактор Челябинск
Финал
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-04-26, 09:00
|
200
Финал
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
Финал
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2006-04-27, 09:00
|
200
Финал
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
Финал
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2006-04-30, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Трактор Челябинск
Финал
|
|
0:7
|
|
|