2004-09-13, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2004-09-14, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2004-09-18, 11:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2004-09-19, 11:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2004-09-25, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2004-09-25, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2004-09-26, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2004-09-26, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
18:3
|
|
|
2004-10-06, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2004-10-07, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2004-10-07, 11:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-10-07, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2004-10-08, 11:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2004-10-08, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2004-10-17, 11:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2004-10-18, 11:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2004-10-18, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2004-10-19, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2004-10-21, 11:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2004-10-22, 11:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2004-10-25, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2004-10-26, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2004-10-27, 11:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-10-28, 11:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2004-10-29, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2004-10-30, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2004-11-03, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2004-11-04, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-11-04, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-11-05, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2004-11-07, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2004-11-07, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2004-11-08, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2004-11-08, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2004-11-14, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2004-11-15, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2004-11-18, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-11-19, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2004-11-23, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2004-11-24, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2004-12-02, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2004-12-03, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2004-12-05, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-12-06, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-12-06, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2004-12-07, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-12-07, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2004-12-08, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2004-12-10, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2004-12-11, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2004-12-12, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-12-13, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-12-14, 12:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2004-12-15, 12:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2004-12-15, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
4:13
|
|
|
2004-12-16, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2004-12-18, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-12-19, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2004-12-20, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2004-12-26, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2004-12-26, 12:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2004-12-27, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2004-12-27, 12:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2005-01-10, 12:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2005-01-11, 12:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2005-01-15, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2005-01-16, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2005-01-20, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2005-01-20, 12:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2005-01-21, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2005-01-21, 12:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-01-30, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2005-01-31, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2005-02-01, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-02-02, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2005-02-03, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2005-02-04, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2005-02-14, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2005-02-15, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-02-19, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2005-02-20, 12:00
|
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2005-02-25, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2005-02-25, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2005-02-26, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-02-27, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2005-02-27, 12:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2005-02-28, 12:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Казахмыс-2 Караганда
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2005-03-12, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2005-03-13, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-03-19, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2005-03-20, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-03-23, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2005-03-24, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2005-03-26, 12:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2005-03-27, 11:00
|
Горняк Рудный
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-03-29, 11:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-03-30, 11:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2005-03-31, 11:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2005-04-01, 11:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2005-04-08, 11:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2005-04-09, 11:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-04-15, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-04-15, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2005-04-16, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Горняк Рудный
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-04-16, 11:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2005-04-19, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2005-04-20, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2005-04-21, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2005-04-22, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|