2021-09-05, 13:45
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-09-05, 14:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2021-09-05, 15:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-09-05, 16:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2021-09-12, 10:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2021-09-12, 11:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2021-09-12, 11:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2021-09-12, 12:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-09-16, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2021-09-19, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-09-19, 15:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2021-09-19, 16:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2021-09-19, 17:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2021-09-19, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-09-22, 11:45
|
Динамо Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 12:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 13:45
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 14:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 14:30
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 17:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-09-30, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2021-10-03, 12:45
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2021-10-03, 12:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2021-10-03, 13:15
|
Динамо Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-10-03, 13:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2021-10-03, 14:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-10-07, 13:15
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 14:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 17:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-10-13, 14:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2021-10-17, 13:15
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2021-10-17, 15:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2021-10-17, 15:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2021-10-17, 15:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2021-10-24, 13:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2021-10-24, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2021-10-27, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2021-11-24, 11:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2021-11-28, 10:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-11-28, 11:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-11-28, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-12-05, 13:15
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2021-12-05, 14:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2021-12-05, 16:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2021-12-05, 16:15
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2021-12-08, 16:40
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2021-12-12, 14:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-12-12, 17:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2021-12-12, 18:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2021-12-12, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2021-12-15, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2021-12-19, 13:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2021-12-19, 14:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2021-12-19, 14:45
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2021-12-19, 12:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2021-12-23, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2021-12-23, 12:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-12-23, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2021-12-23, 14:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2021-12-23, 14:15
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2021-12-26, 12:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2021-12-26, 13:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2021-12-26, 15:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2021-12-26, 16:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-12-26, 17:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2022-01-09, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-01-09, 13:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2022-01-09, 14:30
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2022-01-09, 14:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2022-01-09, 15:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2022-01-12, 13:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2022-01-13, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 14:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 14:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 15:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 17:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-01-19, 10:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2022-01-20, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-01-23, 13:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-01-23, 17:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2022-01-25, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2022-01-26, 17:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-01-27, 13:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 12:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 14:15
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 15:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 15:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2022-02-03, 11:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2022-02-06, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-02-06, 14:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2022-02-06, 15:45
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2022-02-06, 16:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2022-02-09, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2022-02-10, 12:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 13:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 13:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 13:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 15:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-02-17, 12:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-02-17, 12:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 11:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 12:15
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 13:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 15:45
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-02-23, 15:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 13:00
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 14:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 15:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-03-03, 14:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2022-03-10, 12:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2022-03-13, 11:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2022-03-17, 14:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2022-03-17, 16:30
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-03-27, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2022-03-27, 13:15
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2022-03-29, 15:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-03-31, 14:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2022-04-02, 13:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2022-04-03, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2022-04-03, 14:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2022-04-03, 14:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-04-07, 15:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-04-09, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-04-10, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-04-10, 16:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2022-04-13, 11:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Северная звезда Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-04-13, 13:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2022-04-17, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2022-04-20, 11:15
|
Северная звезда Москва
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2022-04-21, 15:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|